0 commodities test

Latest Market data from finnhub
NameUp/DownLatest Price/USDChangeChange %HighLow
Brent Crude Oil114.15-0.04-0.04%114.34114.04
Natural Gas6.330.030.48%6.346.29
West Texas Oil109.95-0.01-0.01%110.11109.75
Silver20.41-0.04-0.19%20.4620.38
Gold1,803.09-2.97-0.16%1,806.731,802.71
Copper3.66-0.01-0.30%3.683.66
Palladium1,898.901.000.05%1,907.891,893.91
Platinum878.01-3.49-0.40%881.71877.01
Corn6.81-0.02-0.28%6.836.81
Soybeans16.76-0.03-0.18%16.8016.75
Sugar0.180.000.22%0.190.18
Wheat9.10-0.01-0.13%9.139.10