Currencies – Market Data

Latest Market data from finnhub
Symbol Up/Down Name Latest Price Change Change %
EUR/USDEuro vs United States Dollar1.08190.00110.1018%
AUD/USDAustralian Dollar vs United States Dollar0.65520.00030.0458%
USD/CADUnited States Dollar vs Canadian Dollar1.3506-0.0017-0.1257%
USD/CHFUnited States Dollar vs Swiss Franc0.8796-0.0023-0.2608%
USD/JPYUnited States Dollar vs Japanese Yen150.30800.30350.2023%
USD/CNHUnited States Dollar vs Chinese Yuan Offshore7.1994-0.0024-0.0333%
USD/CZKUnited States Dollar vs Czech Republic Koruna23.3980-0.0937-0.3989%
USD/DKKUnited States Dollar vs Danish Krone6.8899-0.0078-0.1131%
USD/HKDUnited States Dollar vs Hong Kong Dollar7.82090.00010.0013%
USD/HUFUnited States Dollar vs Hungarian Forint358.0345-0.6535-0.1822%
USD/ILSUnited States Dollar vs Israeli New Sheqel3.6714-0.0140-0.3799%
USD/MXNUnited States Dollar vs Mexican Peso17.0412-0.0180-0.1055%
USD/NOKUnited States Dollar vs Norwegian Krone10.4830-0.0065-0.0620%
USD/PLNUnited States Dollar vs Polish Zloty3.9904-0.0028-0.0701%
USD/RUBUnited States Dollar vs Russian Ruble106.4290-15.2250-12.5150%
USD/SEKUnited States Dollar vs Swedish Krona10.36680.00280.0270%
USD/SGDUnited States Dollar vs Singapore Dollar1.34410.00050.0372%
USD/THBUnited States Dollar vs Thai Baht35.8800-0.1090-0.3029%
USD/TRYUnited States Dollar vs Turkish Lira30.99370.07840.2536%
USD/ZARUnited States Dollar vs South African Rand 18.92500.01240.0656%