Currencies – Market Data

Latest Market data from finnhub
SymbolUp/DownNameLatest PriceChangeChange %
EUR/USDEuro vs United States Dollar1.18880.00180.1516%
AUD/USDAustralian Dollar vs United States Dollar0.73960.00340.4618%
USD/CADUnited States Dollar vs Canadian Dollar1.2510-0.0001-0.0080%
USD/CHFUnited States Dollar vs Swiss Franc0.9027-0.0027-0.2982%
USD/JPYUnited States Dollar vs Japanese Yen109.1840-0.1290-0.1180%
USD/CNHUnited States Dollar vs Chinese Yuan Offshore6.4626-0.0022-0.0340%
USD/CZKUnited States Dollar vs Czech Republic Koruna21.4333-0.0360-0.1677%
USD/DKKUnited States Dollar vs Danish Krone6.2572-0.0084-0.1341%
USD/HKDUnited States Dollar vs Hong Kong Dollar7.77770.00530.0682%
USD/HUFUnited States Dollar vs Hungarian Forint298.3080-1.9530-0.6504%
USD/ILSUnited States Dollar vs Israeli New Sheqel3.2167-0.0048-0.1490%
USD/MXNUnited States Dollar vs Mexican Peso19.8393-0.0668-0.3356%
USD/NOKUnited States Dollar vs Norwegian Krone8.7668-0.0642-0.7270%
USD/PLNUnited States Dollar vs Polish Zloty3.8280-0.0133-0.3462%
USD/RUBUnited States Dollar vs Russian Ruble72.8340-0.1510-0.2069%
USD/SEKUnited States Dollar vs Swedish Krona8.5795-0.0185-0.2152%
USD/SGDUnited States Dollar vs Singapore Dollar1.3506-0.0024-0.1774%
USD/THBUnited States Dollar vs Thai Baht33.02200.07100.2155%
USD/TRYUnited States Dollar vs Turkish Lira8.3332-0.0226-0.2705%
USD/ZARUnited States Dollar vs South African Rand14.3699-0.1059-0.7316%