Currencies – Market Data

Latest Market data from finnhub
Symbol Up/Down Name Latest Price Change Change %
EUR/USDEuro vs United States Dollar1.1596-0.0012-0.1034%
AUD/USDAustralian Dollar vs United States Dollar0.75000.00090.1201%
USD/CADUnited States Dollar vs Canadian Dollar1.23900.00080.0646%
USD/CHFUnited States Dollar vs Swiss Franc0.92020.00030.0326%
USD/JPYUnited States Dollar vs Japanese Yen114.15400.43800.3852%
USD/CNHUnited States Dollar vs Chinese Yuan Offshore6.3788-0.0030-0.0470%
USD/CZKUnited States Dollar vs Czech Republic Koruna22.17040.00210.0095%
USD/DKKUnited States Dollar vs Danish Krone6.41550.00670.1045%
USD/HKDUnited States Dollar vs Hong Kong Dollar7.77560.00130.0167%
USD/HUFUnited States Dollar vs Hungarian Forint314.7440-0.2360-0.0749%
USD/ILSUnited States Dollar vs Israeli New Sheqel3.1990-0.0024-0.0750%
USD/MXNUnited States Dollar vs Mexican Peso20.21520.04240.2102%
USD/NOKUnited States Dollar vs Norwegian Krone8.36670.01310.1568%
USD/PLNUnited States Dollar vs Polish Zloty3.97490.00000.0000%
USD/RUBUnited States Dollar vs Russian Ruble69.4990-0.3490-0.4997%
USD/SEKUnited States Dollar vs Swedish Krona8.61510.00790.0918%
USD/SGDUnited States Dollar vs Singapore Dollar1.34780.00070.0520%
USD/THBUnited States Dollar vs Thai Baht33.20700.14900.4507%
USD/TRYUnited States Dollar vs Turkish Lira9.5478-0.0411-0.4286%
USD/ZARUnited States Dollar vs South African Rand 14.85540.14000.9514%