Currencies – Market Data

Latest Market data from finnhub
SymbolUp/DownNameLatest PriceChangeChange %
EUR/USDEuro vs United States Dollar1.1967-0.0013-0.1085%
AUD/USDAustralian Dollar vs United States Dollar0.77520.00240.3106%
USD/CADUnited States Dollar vs Canadian Dollar1.25430.00220.1757%
USD/CHFUnited States Dollar vs Swiss Franc0.92280.00000.0000%
USD/JPYUnited States Dollar vs Japanese Yen108.7710-0.1510-0.1386%
USD/CNHUnited States Dollar vs Chinese Yuan Offshore6.5259-0.0056-0.0857%
USD/CZKUnited States Dollar vs Czech Republic Koruna21.65770.00930.0430%
USD/DKKUnited States Dollar vs Danish Krone6.21460.00660.1063%
USD/HKDUnited States Dollar vs Hong Kong Dollar7.76740.00140.0180%
USD/HUFUnited States Dollar vs Hungarian Forint300.23101.08500.3627%
USD/ILSUnited States Dollar vs Israeli New Sheqel3.2805-0.0001-0.0030%
USD/MXNUnited States Dollar vs Mexican Peso19.9404-0.1309-0.6522%
USD/NOKUnited States Dollar vs Norwegian Krone8.3781-0.0101-0.1204%
USD/PLNUnited States Dollar vs Polish Zloty3.80280.00150.0395%
USD/RUBUnited States Dollar vs Russian Ruble76.27300.47600.6280%
USD/SEKUnited States Dollar vs Swedish Krona8.4653-0.0005-0.0059%
USD/SGDUnited States Dollar vs Singapore Dollar1.3346-0.0014-0.1048%
USD/THBUnited States Dollar vs Thai Baht31.1880-0.1200-0.3833%
USD/TRYUnited States Dollar vs Turkish Lira8.0216-0.0588-0.7277%
USD/ZARUnited States Dollar vs South African Rand14.1674-0.2250-1.5633%