Currencies – Market Data

Latest Market data from finnhub
Symbol Up/Down Name Latest Price Change Change %
EUR/USDEuro vs United States Dollar1.05880.01241.1850%
AUD/USDAustralian Dollar vs United States Dollar0.7043-0.0007-0.0993%
USD/CADUnited States Dollar vs Canadian Dollar1.28400.00150.1170%
USD/CHFUnited States Dollar vs Swiss Franc0.97460.00230.2366%
USD/JPYUnited States Dollar vs Japanese Yen127.91800.12300.0962%
USD/CNHUnited States Dollar vs Chinese Yuan Offshore6.7003-0.0246-0.3658%
USD/CZKUnited States Dollar vs Czech Republic Koruna23.2960-0.0181-0.0776%
USD/DKKUnited States Dollar vs Danish Krone7.04360.01160.1650%
USD/HKDUnited States Dollar vs Hong Kong Dollar7.84750.00000.0000%
USD/HUFUnited States Dollar vs Hungarian Forint363.65300.46900.1291%
USD/ILSUnited States Dollar vs Israeli New Sheqel3.40880.04491.3348%
USD/MXNUnited States Dollar vs Mexican Peso19.8572-0.0592-0.2972%
USD/NOKUnited States Dollar vs Norwegian Krone9.74120.05840.6031%
USD/PLNUnited States Dollar vs Polish Zloty4.3749-0.0143-0.3258%
USD/RUBUnited States Dollar vs Russian Ruble106.4290-15.2250-12.5150%
USD/SEKUnited States Dollar vs Swedish Krona9.94250.00780.0785%
USD/SGDUnited States Dollar vs Singapore Dollar1.38180.00070.0507%
USD/THBUnited States Dollar vs Thai Baht34.2470-0.2150-0.6239%
USD/TRYUnited States Dollar vs Turkish Lira15.91720.03060.1926%
USD/ZARUnited States Dollar vs South African Rand 15.94280.11020.6960%