Currencies – Market Data

Latest Market data from finnhub
Symbol Up/Down Name Latest Price Change Change %
EUR/USDEuro vs United States Dollar1.2137-0.0033-0.2712%
AUD/USDAustralian Dollar vs United States Dollar0.7703-0.0012-0.1555%
USD/CADUnited States Dollar vs Canadian Dollar1.27480.00150.1178%
USD/CHFUnited States Dollar vs Swiss Franc0.88840.00310.3502%
USD/JPYUnited States Dollar vs Japanese Yen103.78200.01000.0096%
USD/CNHUnited States Dollar vs Chinese Yuan Offshore6.4886-0.0074-0.1139%
USD/CZKUnited States Dollar vs Czech Republic Koruna21.52790.06780.3159%
USD/DKKUnited States Dollar vs Danish Krone6.12910.01720.2814%
USD/HKDUnited States Dollar vs Hong Kong Dollar7.7518-0.0002-0.0026%
USD/HUFUnited States Dollar vs Hungarian Forint294.60500.71200.2423%
USD/ILSUnited States Dollar vs Israeli New Sheqel3.27490.00430.1315%
USD/MXNUnited States Dollar vs Mexican Peso20.14150.17690.8861%
USD/NOKUnited States Dollar vs Norwegian Krone8.55830.06360.7487%
USD/PLNUnited States Dollar vs Polish Zloty3.74320.01340.3593%
USD/RUBUnited States Dollar vs Russian Ruble75.48500.21000.2790%
USD/SEKUnited States Dollar vs Swedish Krona8.30650.00880.1061%
USD/SGDUnited States Dollar vs Singapore Dollar1.3283-0.0003-0.0226%
USD/THBUnited States Dollar vs Thai Baht29.99600.00300.0100%
USD/TRYUnited States Dollar vs Turkish Lira7.4032-0.0135-0.1820%
USD/ZARUnited States Dollar vs South African Rand 15.22320.07380.4871%