Currencies – Market Data

Latest Market data from finnhub
Symbol Up/Down Name Latest Price Change Change %
EUR/USDEuro vs United States Dollar1.0467-0.0023-0.2193%
AUD/USDAustralian Dollar vs United States Dollar0.6688-0.0010-0.1493%
USD/CADUnited States Dollar vs Canadian Dollar1.36530.00650.4784%
USD/CHFUnited States Dollar vs Swiss Franc0.9419-0.0008-0.0849%
USD/JPYUnited States Dollar vs Japanese Yen137.03700.28200.2062%
USD/CNHUnited States Dollar vs Chinese Yuan Offshore6.98050.00530.0760%
USD/CZKUnited States Dollar vs Czech Republic Koruna23.24720.07050.3042%
USD/DKKUnited States Dollar vs Danish Krone7.10630.01720.2426%
USD/HKDUnited States Dollar vs Hong Kong Dollar7.77640.00930.1197%
USD/HUFUnited States Dollar vs Hungarian Forint392.3220-1.9250-0.4883%
USD/ILSUnited States Dollar vs Israeli New Sheqel3.43080.02500.7340%
USD/MXNUnited States Dollar vs Mexican Peso19.77040.01580.0800%
USD/NOKUnited States Dollar vs Norwegian Krone10.03210.08600.8647%
USD/PLNUnited States Dollar vs Polish Zloty4.4805-0.0088-0.1960%
USD/RUBUnited States Dollar vs Russian Ruble106.4290-15.2250-12.5150%
USD/SEKUnited States Dollar vs Swedish Krona10.4113-0.0018-0.0173%
USD/SGDUnited States Dollar vs Singapore Dollar1.35900.00170.1252%
USD/THBUnited States Dollar vs Thai Baht35.12300.08600.2455%
USD/TRYUnited States Dollar vs Turkish Lira18.6330-0.0079-0.0424%
USD/ZARUnited States Dollar vs South African Rand 17.3220-0.1234-0.7073%