Bunkering Prices

Marine Fuel Prices in USD per ton in major ports
Date: 2021-04-16
MAIN PORTS HSFOMGOVLSFOHSFO/VLSFO
Balboa413.00598.00515.00-102.00
Fujairah408.85616.70510.65-101.80
Gibraltar404.66562.73509.90-105.24
Houston406.00588.00517.00-111.00
Las Palmas406.00564.31512.20-106.20
Malta417.50557.39504.85-87.35
Piraeus410.00557.25531.70-121.70
Rotterdam385.11525.93489.49-104.38
Singapore396.63540.95512.48-115.85
Tuapse397.49558.20480.49-83.00
Powered by


ABOUT BUNKEREX
BunkerEx was launched in 2018 with the vision to combine traditional bunker broking services with a technology edge for our clients.
Today we maintain 100% independence and our team has experience from some of the largest bunker and oil trading companies worldwide.
Please watch this promotional video on BunerEx. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hQF-XzvTk1U