Bunkering Prices

Marine Fuel Prices in USD per ton in major ports
Date: 2021-10-26
MAIN PORTS HSFO MGO VLSFO HSFO/VLSFO
Balboa506.00792.00641.00-135.00
Fujairah510.13790.60639.39-129.26
Gibraltar526.00755.94629.29-103.29
Houston510.00779.00637.00-127.00
Las Palmas527.00772.00633.00-106.00
Malta538.00753.06624.33-86.33
Piraeus507.59761.39688.34-180.75
Rotterdam474.23705.50613.22-138.99
Singapore486.41713.32626.73-140.32
Tuapse400.54743.00582.50-181.96
Powered by


ABOUT BUNKEREX
BunkerEx was launched in 2018 with the vision to combine traditional bunker broking services with a technology edge for our clients.
Today we maintain 100% independence and our team has experience from some of the largest bunker and oil trading companies worldwide.
Please watch this promotional video on BunerEx. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hQF-XzvTk1U